Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herrar

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad   2680
  Filip Wilhelmsson    
  Marcus Bernhard    
  William Svensson    
2. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK   2617
  Jerry Ekman-Wogel    
  Jesper Gren    
  Max Ornered    
3. Anton Elofsson Team Pergamon BC   2602
  Benjamin Jonsson    
  Jesper Larsen    
  Mattias Olsson    
4. Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse   2602
  Linus Carle    
  Mattias Jansson    
  Mattias Nilsson    
5. Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC   2598
  James Gruffman    
  Mikael Pettersson    
  Mikael Roos    
6. Andreas Bergman Bodens BS   2589
  Daniel Unander    
  Emil Holmberg    
  Per Sundqvist    
7. Anders Öhman Sundbybergs IK   2580
  Filip Thelander    
  Mikael Kanold    
  Rickard Thelander    
8. Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad   2558
  Marcus Karlsson    
  Mikael Wik    
  Simon Alf    
9. Joakim Nilsson BK Örnen   2556
  Markus Lenefjäll    
  Pontus Falkhäll    
  Stefan Falkhäll    
10. Andreas Kleinschnittger Team Pergamon BC   2552
  Christoffer Jakobsson    
  Marcus Kleinschnittger    
  Pär Svensson    
11. Allan Sennevall Sigma BK   2544
  Lars Öhman    
  Niclas Nedermo    
  Robert Myrén    
12. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC   2524
  Gustaf Johansson    
  Joakim West    
  Thomas Höglund    
13. Anton Gehlin AIK   2523
  Ian Robinson    
  Jonas Andersson    
 
14. Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK   2518
  Erik Ahlstrand    
  Martin Forsell    
  Mattias Tiveljung    
15. Christian Liljestrand BK Jösse   2490
  Eric Sjöberg    
  Mattias Melin    
  Raymond Jansson    
16. Carl-Oskar Palmér Team Clan BK   2472
  Håkan Fasth    
  Oskar Wirefeldt    
  Peter Hellström    
17. André Ekberg BK Femtionian   2468
  Daniel Nilsson    
  Daniel Ströbeck    
  Mikael Andersson    
18. Kevin Lindbladh Höganäs BC   2464
  Marcus Ljungqvist    
  Mattias Lindqvist    
  Mattias Möller    
19. Mikael Lindberg BK Glam   2457
  Nicklas Odbert    
  Patrik Wetterberg    
  Per Jansson    
20. Andreas Jonsson BK Glam   2447
  Niclas Lindholm    
  Owe Jacobsson    
  Robert Lindberg    
21. Christer Englund Bodens BS   2438
  Johannes Granström    
  Ludwig Ingerskog    
  Tommy Petersén    
22. Cristopher Nybom AIK   2425
  Olle Eriksson    
  Pål Stål    
 
23. Alexander Erlandsson BK Örnen   2423
  Daniel Grahn    
  Kent Börlin    
  Rasmus Samuelsson    
24. Christoffer Landin Västerås SK BK   2414
  Joakim Stål    
  Martin Vasell    
  Thomas Park Karlsson    
25. Jonathan Hallberg Hammarby IF BF   2413
  Peter Sainio    
  Robert Wikman    
  Tobias Hallberg    
26. Kim Nyman BwK Ankaret   2390
  Mathias Sollenhag    
  Olle Fredriksson    
  Stefan Bonell    
27. Johan Danielsson IS Göta   2386
  Martin Blixt    
  Mathias Årup    
  Rasmus Green    
28. Dennis Johansson BKF Falkenberg   2370
  Magnus Larsen    
  Mikael Larsson    
  Set Persson    
29. Adam Hultgren BK Glam   2358
  Alexander Jöbo    
  Martin Bergback    
  Patrick Post    
30. Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK   2355
  Anton Persson    
  Jesper Runbom    
  Jonathan Martinsson    
31. Fabian Persson BKF Falkenberg   2335
  Gustav Gunnarsson    
  Johannes Svensson    
  Mikael Olsson    
32. Magnus Andersson Sandvikens AIK BK   2327
  Mats Holm    
  Mikael Wahlbäck    
  Tobias Johansson    
33. Fredrik Johnstone Team Alingsås BC   2323
  Jens Sjöbohm    
  Niklas Elvesten    
  Niklas Hansson    
34. Dennis Hellbergh BK Bågen   2315
  Eric Jansson    
  Joackim Biehl    
  Stefan Biehl    
35. Alf Karlsson IK Sterling   2298
  Bengt-Åke Bengtsson    
  Christoffer Wetterberg    
  David Skoog    
36. Björn Granath BwK Ankaret   2285
  Michael Bäck    
  Mikael Karlsson    
  Stefan Jansson    
37. Jan Nordberg BK Wik   2282
  Lars Liljeqvist    
  Maths Blyh    
  Tommy Karlsson    
38. Conny Edlund Jönköpings BS/Boys   2278
  Fredrik Andersson    
  Patrik Palmgren    
  Robert Palmgren    
39. Daniel Pierrou Gävle KK   2277
  Mikael Jansson    
  Thomas Lindegren    
  Thomas Linder    
40. André Klingheden Bulltofta BK   2265
  Patrik Ahlgren    
  Petro Härfstrand    
  Robin Persson    
41. Anders Fredriksson KS Edsbowlarna   2241
  Jonas Forsberg    
  Ola Mattsson    
  Simon Östberg    
42. Inge Johansson Team Pergamon BC   2233
  Jesper Jacobsen    
  Johnny Magnusson    
  Marcus Hultén    
43. Greger Eneqvist Stånga IF   2231
  Kevin Stenegärd    
  Mikael Johansson    
  Robert Stenegärd    
44. Niclas Lärk BK Edet   2219
  Petri Karhunen    
  Pontus Lärk    
  Richard Lärk    
45. Jan-Erik Brändström Umeå IK BF   2194
  Johan Edlund Olofsson    
  Mats Raneblad    
  Thomas Vännman    
46. Claes Johansson IK Gotlandspärlan   2185
  Joakim Pettersson    
  Robert Gustavsson    
  Victor Claesson    
47. Daniel Färnlycke Uppsala BC 90   2184
  Micael Hamberg    
  Michael Bengtson    
  Thomas Ekström    
48. Jörgen Danielsson Jonsta BK   2168
  Mattias Jonsson    
  Mikael Pallin    
  Torbjörn Westerlund    
49. Daniel Grahn LBK Hudik   2163
  Fredrik Lindgren    
  Magnus Elofsson    
  Sven Mossberg    
50. Jens Millgård Gävle KK   2154
  Johannes Eliasson    
  Niclas Matikainen    
  Thomas Lindblad    
51. Jerker Fahlström BK Klossen   2149
  Lasse Bäcklund    
  Patrik Fahlström    
  Stefan Johansson    
52. Kenth Magnusson BK Team Obelix   2140
  Martin Fredriksson    
  Niklas Högberg    
  Peter Fredriksson    
53. Henrik Eriksson BK Rättvik   2139
  Ingolf Lundevall    
  Kjell Wikström    
  Tomas Nises    
54. Adam Wassberg Västerås SK BK   2125
  Christer Andersson    
  Eric Nordström    
  Tomas Karlsson    
55. Alexander Levin BK Rosen   2109
  Anders Larsen    
  Arne Olofsson    
  Patrik Hellström    
56. Gunnar Bergström Mini Arccus Club   2106
  Jimmy Eriksson    
  Jonas Eriksson    
  Rickard Lundström    
57. Fredrik Andersson Sunnerbo BK   2081
  Jonatan Danielsson    
  Lars Jönsson    
  Tommy Nord    
58. Anders Jakobsson IK Gotlandspärlan   2046
  Benny Jacobsson    
  Peter Åhlin    
  Simon Aldenroth    
59. Anders Andersson Strands BK   1979
  Berra Hillström    
  Magnus Friberg    
  Mikael Hedström