Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Damer

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Lena Asklund AIK   2396
  Malin Brodin    
  Malin Gref    
  Malou Eng    
2. Caroline Jonsson B-K Eva   2381
  Lena Sulkanen    
  Linnea Rundgren    
  Susanna Kiiskinen    
3. Britt Marie Hofvander BK Femtionian   2329
  Cajsa Wegner    
  Filippa Persson    
  Jenny Wegner    
4. Camilla Andersson BK Hallandia   2318
  Sandra Granfeldt    
  Yvonne Martinsson    
 
5. Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK   2301
  Mimmi Persson    
  Nina Flack    
  Rebecka Sr Larsen    
6. Anna Andersson Spader Dam   2262
  Annie Thorell    
  Josefine Linderoth    
  Rebecca Johansson    
7. Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson Hammarby IF BF   2222
  Frida Johansson    
  Lovisa Nylund    
  Rakel Norberg    
8. Johanna Andersson Team Vasa BC   2213
  Kristina Nordenson    
  Malin Larsson    
  Sara Andersson    
9. Beatrice Branell BK Skrufscha   2212
  Jessica Nilsson    
  Malin Andersson    
  Ulrika Heuvelman    
10. Ellen Ekholm Team X-Calibur BK   2177
  Hanna Engberg    
  Sofia Myllymäki    
  Wilma Karlsson    
11. Anna Lindfors BK Merci   2169
  Emelie Tiveljung    
  Janina Lindberg    
  Therese Algotson    
12. Ida Andersson BK Högland   2133
  Sabina Asplund    
  Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen    
  Åsa Storme    
13. Amanda Engström BK Kaskad   2132
  Felicia Bergvall    
  Rebecca Landqvist    
  Viktoria Karlsson    
14. Annica Domberg BK Stjärnan   2129
  Jessica Park    
  My Olsson    
  Sara Willforss    
15. Amelie Holgersson Sundbybergs IK   2118
  Annika Kilander    
  Lina Elfström    
  Sanna Tetri    
16. Emma Lejman BK Högland   2117
  Judith Friman    
  Lisa Lindell    
  Maria Persson    
17. Eva Vännman Umeå IK BF   2114
  Helena Carlsson    
  Linnéa Eriksson    
  Vania Panes Lundmark    
18. Ann-Louise Aureliusson BS Kulorna   2106
  Desirée Andersson    
  Malin Ahlgren    
  Malin Palosaari    
19. Emma Hellström Sandvikens AIK BK   2096
  Maria Arnöman    
  Moa Jonsson    
  Terese Jonsson    
20. Alida Molander BK Skrufscha   2073
  Jenny Karlsson    
  Linda Haglund    
  Ulla Nordström    
21. Annette Skuthälla BK Brio   2073
  Helena Ohlsson    
  Minna Uitto    
  Susanne Billnert    
22. Agneta Granfeldt BK Hallandia   2031
  Anna Henriksson    
  Magdalena Ohlsson    
 
23. Elisabeth Wimo BK Elan   2029
  Frida Nord-Nohrén    
  Helena Embretzén    
  Sara Lindbom    
24. Irene Paby BK Lin   1989
  Karin Olsson    
  Linda Andersson    
  Linnéa Hedblom    
25. Annicka Bodin Stånga IF   1961
  Camilla Olofsson    
  Frida Bengtsson    
  Sara Pettersson    
26. Evelina Westin Uppsala BC 90   1943
  Johanna Hamilton    
  Lidia Svedberg    
  Lina Hamberg    
27. Ida Östling BK Hallandia   1935
  Jenny Henriksson    
  Sofia Johansson    
 
28. Agneta Mattsson BK Laxen   1928
  Anette Eriksson    
  Jessica Ström    
  Synnøve Perman    
29. Annett Almén BK Wicki   1926
  Bettina Lärk    
  Jeanette Johansson    
  Ylva Almqvist    
30. Annika Hulén Götene BK   1844
  Karin Roth    
  Marie Larsson    
  Marita Jansson    
31. Carina Wiktorsson BK Team Obelix   1837
  Christin Ellertsson    
  Ivanka Lundqvist    
  Theres Oskarsson